"Lost" Alumni
(The following alumni are considered "lost" because we do not have a personal mailing address.  If you have contact information, preferably email addresses, on any of these alumni, please forward the info to Rhonda Brown at rhondab@tulane.edu or ask the alumnus/a to contact Ms. Brown directly.  Thank you in advance for your help!)

 

1940
Eugene G. Fruchtgarten

1942
Daniel D. Davis

1943
Wallace S. Hebert
Edward C. Hingle Jr.
Fidel Tristan

1944
James E. Elliott
Peter E. Godfrey
Arnold L. Levy
Waldimiro F. Reboredo

1945
Joe M. Harris
Joseph B. Washington
Sam G. Whitten

1946
Joseph R. Chavez
James H. Davison
Kevin McCarthy

1947
Robert E. Hughes Jr.
William C. Hunter
Jean P. Mahan
Robert L. McDonald

1948
Alvin D. Hellbach
Joseph F. Medley
Clifford M. Wood

1949
John R. Hardesty
Norman W. Moore
William W. Mosholder

1951
John H. Chamberlain
Cecil K. Colon Jr.
William J. Curry, Jr.

1952
Morris Herman
John R. Parker

1953
Alberto J. Perdomo

1954
Olavo A. Ferraz

1955
Engkim
Joe W. Pitts Jr.
Philip L. Smith Jr.

1957
Ellen Daniel
Charles E. Guidroz
G. Arthur Smith, Jr.

1958
Antonio A. Alvarez
John E. Crabtree
Paul V. Prierre

1959
Frank C. Carey, Jr.
James H. Fenner
Z. Val Fink
George P. Mandella Jr.
Robert T. Morris
John W. O'Brien
William J. Ryan III
Anthony Tamburello
Kenneth C. Vurns

1960
James A. Bell
Frank S. Brown Jr.
Connie M. Burleson
Sumali Lapcharoen Jatsuwan
Gerson Lachoff
Paul Melde
William B. Parker III
Ronald J. Powell
Baptiste C. Souquet
Earle J. Weber

1961
Ricardo Ampie-Rosales
Mary Ann Fulton
Alberto E. Invernizzi
Joseph J. Konzen
Ferd C. Meyer Jr.
William C.S. Simpson

1962
George A. Alexander
Robert C. Buckley
Charles H. Heidelberg
Robert K. McCarrick
V. Nicholas Menulin
William Neville III
San Kennedy Payne Jr.

1963
J. Clarence Hirsch Jr.
Donald C. Miller

1965
Luis A. Davalos
Harvey A. Singerman
Paul M. Voss

1966
Albert B. Cheris
Lee R. Martin
Michael P. Podolecki
William S. Powell

1967
Roger F. De La Mare
James W. Frank

1968
Thomas Drohan
Michael L. Morrison
Thomas C. Young

1969
Arturo Jauckens-Gant

1970
Donald W. Brock
Ramon Cardenas, Jr.
Charles D. Collins III
Edward Hofmann

1971
Gerardo Ten Brink
James F. Mullen
Jose M. Perestrelo
Jorge Alberto Sarria
Marc G. Zavadil

1972
William J. Clark
Kam H. Lye
Alfredo J. Marin
James G. Sousane

1973
Robert A. Dawson
Roger William Turner

1974
Jaime D. Arguello
Behic H. Arikan
David A. Bovee
Marilyn F. Davis
David S. Ringler

1975
Aftab N. Ahmed
Masarrat Husain
Surasmo Tjiptomartoyo

1976
Carlos Alberto Mejia

1977
Zubieta Raul Aleman
David Forbes Cammerzell
Jorge M. Escalante-King
Warachat Herabat
Rodolfo Montemayor
Wayne C. Moore
Edgard J. Poveda-Bermudez
Vijay Rangraj

1978
Julie Y. Ai
Ahmad Azhari Basri
Franklin A. Davis-Zavala
Adrian B. Dobard
Gustavo A. Gonzalez
Philippe Jesu
David M. Johnson
Miss Kiew-Phaik Leong
Abel A. Lopez-Llorens
Rafael F. Maldonado
Charleen Zieky Mullinax
Fernando P. Peschiera
Annick B. Vasdeboncoeur

1979
Kevin M. Beamish
Jose A. Fabega Roux
Michel Ithurralde
Linda Schwartzman Mintz
Joseph W. Perriatt Jr.
Kanwal J. Singh
Robert D. Williams

1980
Ann Mitchell Carroll
Luis Francisco Hawkins
John L. Pecarrere
Deirdre Rourke Grimm
Thomas G. Smith
Michael I. Ydigoras IV

1981
Siew Leng Boey
Robert J. Brilliant
Kathryn M. Diaz
Ingrid C. Hackenbruch
Roger A. Holeman
Harry Kaufman
Fern M. Mignon

1982
Margaret Fox Cormier
Susan McCoy McVicker
Nelson Mier-Schmidt
Frederick C. Westphal

1983
Bernhard D. Huwiler
Victoria G. Martin
Pablo A. Ontaneda
Nancy K. Ota-Tomelden
Barbara S. Rosman
Paul A. Savage
Lynda L. Thomas

1984
Russell A. Forbis
Will E. Gray
Hiram S. Nakdimen
Eric C. Rogers
Ramon E. Roux Jr.
Virginia A. Thompson

1985
Brad A. Adams
Jesus F. Armenteros
Margaret Fox Cormier
Maryttee Davilda Delgado
Sunil S. Khanna
Toshihiko Komami
Koji Lida
Yasushi Nakade
Susan R. Roskind
Vidur Sahgal

1986
Hilal Almalawi
Jacinta Bodha-Duttenhofer
Roger L. Harrison
Lynne A. Hartmann
John D. Johnston III
Seung K. Kim
Tadashi Kudo
Vincent Luneau
Gerardo M Menendez
Yolanda C. Ramirez
Steven J. Tremont
Jennifer L. Wegener

1987
Joseph W. Camac II
Ruth Kasten Joseph
Elsa Y. Lozano
Jose Luna
Kurt McCoy
Mary L. Reider
Jeffrey D. Schwartz
Kirk S. Stackhouse
John J. Suh
Rita S. Swyter
Dennis Ung
C. Elmas Vincent, Jr.

1988
Mike Ascroft
Gene J. Hazel
Matthew F. Jones
Simon P. Martin
Pete Metson
Silvia B. Miller
Mehmet Pasa
Cathrine Springer Perry
Junichi Takiguchi

1989
Lisa Check
David A. Fettner
Lauren E. Flores
Julie B. Folmar
Everett B. Gibson, Jr.
Suzanne N. Haenel
Susan E. Nelson
Murray A. C. Stewart
Robert S. Trace
Atsuhiko Yokoyama
Daizoh Zohshima

1990
Alice M. Adams
Rafael Suarez Camacho
Elizabeth T. Ewart
John D. Hughes
Leonard Lothian
Deepak Swaroop
Tadashi Yamazaki

1991
Paul C. Bernard
Daniel W. Caskey
Barry W. Chan
Francisca Cromwell
Edward G. Cufflin
Borbala Czako
Bela David
Yasuo Furukawa
Binu George
Natasha Grandval
Kenneth Johnson, Jr.
Karl Krainer
John K. Soar
Neil S. Trapolin

1992
Leroy J. Brown, Jr.
Ali Feroze
Walter Kahlenborn
Diane C. Loader
Ronald W. Palais
George Paraskevadis
Kevin C. Quinn
William P. Rowdon
Lilian Sanchez
David P. Singleton
Cheryl Streit Tadlock
Kouki Tsukuda
Dorian Lobman Tuminello

1993
Danny Brown
Darryl A. Goldstein
Peter E. Jenniges
Sandy H. Katzler
Angelika E. Klepetko
Peter Kollar
Toshihiko Mikuni
Shozo Moriguchi
Brian J. Stockard
Shalabh Tandon

1994
Dominique E. Duryea
Kusuo Kitano
M. Laren Langlois
Rong-Tong Lin
Ching-Chin Liu
Ilkka Antero Nieminen
Pamela I. Roussell
Steven D. Schrieber
Summer J. Shiah
Vickie B. Slutsky
Inder Tallur
Chi-Hua Tseng
Paula C. Waters

1995
Yasumi Akatuska
Adrian Alvarez-Arciga
Debra E. Black
Shih-Huei Chang
Michael Choo
Manuel Cournot
Alexandra L. Dominguez
George W. Forstbauer, Jr.
Pei-Chao Hsu
Wang H. Hwang
Kenyatta S. Jackson
Adam S. Kaplan
Alexandre Z. Kazbegi
Fan Liu
Lin-Kang Luh
Marc W. Occhiuti
Miguel A. Pimentel
Caroline Pobeau
Rahul Rosha
Monica Vasquez
Miguel G. Vizcarrondo
Zen Young

1996
Daniel E. Bermudez
Angela S. Breaux
Yi Chang
Amy B. Crowley
Erol B. Dervis
Sean S. Farley
Avtandil J. Gigineishvil
Brian C. Junkmann
Ryan L. Marin Charneco
Mark McCollister
Satoshi Oda
Taku Ohyama
Soon M. Rabb
Melissa Skrmetta Richardson
Mauricio S. Ortiz
Andrew B. Scoggin
David G. Sommerhaug
Satoshi Takeshima
John Terleph
Long-Chin Tu
Jaime E. Vidal Zarur

1997
Marcelo Asbun
Loren C. Berot
Leif C. Crepaz
Stale Hallerud
Martha Ellen Hill Heuermann
Sarah Hussey
Ryan M. Lynch
Andras Nemeth
Lorenzo J. Rodriguez
Ichiro Shibuya
Richard Stovall
Hao Xu

1998
Dwight G. Braud
Robert S. Bullock II
Anthony Cognevich
Clifton T. Conwell
Cherie C. Dugas
Omer Dundar
Alex Garcia
Derek W. Glauser
Ligia Groza
Michael R. Johnson
Zachary M. Kerr
Ngoc D. Luu
Gauthier P. van Marcke de Lummen
Ryan S. McBride
David L. McComb, Jr.
Catherine S. McCoy
Yasuo Mitsuoka
Yangguang Ou
Junqing Peng
Mara I. Rodriguez
Thurston Vogel

1999
Antonio Alarcon
Ruben R. Alvardo
Ernesto Arancibia
Siti N. Baharin
Allison M. Boaz
Hector Cabezas
Chiu-Ping Chen
Ruby Chen
Yaoming Cheng
Daniel J. Collin
Clifton T. Conwell
Sabina Cosic
Paulette D. Douglas
Juana Camargo Foster
Juan C. Fuentealba
Francisco P. Garza
Arturo Gomez-Kuster
Maria L. Gutierrez
Jin-Gu Lee
Alexander Lewin
Tammy E. Little
Minghua Liu
Munghua Liu
Catherine S. McCoy
Arturo Melibosky
Reyad M. Nasser
Roslan Omar
Jose M. Ospina
Su-Jin Park
Dario Ramirez
Joseph F. Riccobono
Gonzalo Rodriguez-Aguilar
Alejandro Romero
Alphonso Roundtree, Jr.
Anton Santoso
Naofumi Sato
Marnie S. Simon
Aijun Sun
Katja Harriet Suonpera
Ana M. Trujillo
Su-Chen Tsai
Minghai Wei
Xiao Xu
Masahiro Yamada
Xiaodong Zhao

2000
Adriana M. Angelet
Maria C. Bitar
Jaime Brito
Juan E. Cariamo
Thomas Cazenave
Kuang-Chao Clark Chao
Paul A. Dawidowicz
Carlos A. de la Vega
Alan Dominijanni
Cuneyt O. Findikoglu
Kibwe H. Franklin
Julie B. Gillis
Gabriel T. Gomes
Andres Gonzalez
Hannah E. Graber
Telmo Guevara
Gregory E. Heroff
Boris Herrera
Hugo Herrera
Nora Herrera
Zhenchao Hu
Sergio Huencho
Kirstin L. Izzard
Brian A. Johnson
Alexei Kroujkov
Mika P. Lehikoinen
Benjamin A. Lurie
Sean McAleer
Robert J. McNally
Jason R. Meyer
Cristian Monslave
Catherine Montelepre
Moushami Nirula
Simonne E. Okarma
Andrea M. Pasternak
James J. Quinn
Ricardo Ramirez
David S. Rochon
Julianne Rymsha
Patricio Salas
Trista D. Sang
Brian K. Sidle
Marketa Sykorova
Calvin G. Tam
Hernan Vasquez
Pekka Vikstrom
Hector Villagran
Marcel Villegas
Bradley R. White
LaQuandra S. Wilson
Dai Xia
Gilbert Y. Yevi
Bei Yu
Nancy E. Zamierowski

2001
Bernd Altendorfer
Erikka Jackstadt Blohm
Susan A. Bontos
Rick Cannon
Mei-Hing Chak
Yu-Mel M. Chang
Sheng Yung Chen
Alessandra I. Diaz-Aguado
Assen Doytchev
Karin Falschlunger
Carolyn Fishman
Aurelie Fogli
Ashley McIntire Francis
Koichi Fukuma
Vera Fussenegger
Favio Gangleman
Ines Ghorbal
Carlos Gonzalez-Mozuelos
Robert W. Goodwin
Mikael K. Hed
Qing Huang
Ko L. Im
Chin-Pei Ko
Melanie Lesage
Antonio Levy
Jay D. Lewis
Maria E. Marcelli Gimenez
Gemma Martinez
Jorge C. Ondarza
Ming Qian
Rebecca Raynne-Johnson
Javier Salazar
Tonya L. Shotwell
Rodrigo Silva
Jacopo Spinnler
Kuo-Lung Su
Andrea Thibault
Milton Torres
Oscar Varas

2002
Henning Albertsen
Marcos A. Alvarez
Walter A. Beeland
Kristin L. Bierman
Kristyn Anne Brezinsky
Ramon A. Cavieres
Po-Yan Alan Chang
Ran Chen
Yaoyu Cheng
Bruce A. Cote
Luz C. Echevarria
Eduardo Escalona
Samuel A. Fertitta
James M Fread
Ciprian Ghetau
Jamiese J. Gordon
Frederick A. Gorgone IV
Edgard E. Guerrero
Eugenio A. Herrera
Daniel S. Hoffman
Emma Anne Houet
Caroline Leizour
Malte Paul
Ralph H. Penner
Rocio L. Ruiz
Sven C. Rusch
Mikael Vincent Simon
Pasi Tolmunen
Laura Weingort

2003
Akwasi O. Agyeman
Sarp Akin
Alper Alansal
Juan C. Bottero
Mario Chavez-Galas
I-Keng Cheng
Edward J. Cuaresma
Kelly Melebeck Drakey
Jason R. Flaspohler
Shane T. Fulkerson
Alex Garcia
Maria L. Gutierrez
Krystal M. Harris
Bronwyn M. Hogan
Ara Inizian
Marco A. Iturri Salmon
Milan Jotic
Lily A. Just
Silvia Justiniano
Artak G. Kyurumyan
Jonghee Lee
Tai Hoon Lee
Clara X. Lozano Torres
Charles D. Manice
Ephraim M. Michaels
Myron S. Mills
Laura P. Riemer
Francois Schnyder
Bernard C. Topper III
Benjamin A. Tuety
Mattias K. Westerberg
Shen Yu
Guohong Zhang

2004
Goo-Young Ahn
Tatiana Belozerova
Ana M. Brigard
Lindsey M. Bush
Beverley Carlson
Nick F. Castjohn
Kelly Melebeck Drakey
John P. Gebbia
Asli Gobuluk
Lyudmila Gorelova
Sarah R. E. Gremaud
Yoshifumi Hisata
Michael B. Hoffman
Seung Hyeon Hong
Ki Su Kim
Yoon Sang Kim
Dedra D. Knighten
Ermina Kubat
Julie A. Lacaze
Kamil Malik
Jose-Luis D. Montiel
Maksym Pazuniak
Thomas Pechlaner
Dayna C. Rose
Brad S. Rosenblat
Andrew J. Segal
Vira Shepel
Alvaro Urizar
Ana M. Villanueva
Xiang-Ming Xu
Kai Yao

2005
Shadi I. Al Zahery
Khalid Al-Emadi
German G. Bello
Adam M. Block
Byron Cohen
Ignacio Diaz de la Cruz
Cornelia Eisenkramer
Catalina Fajardo
Shiow-Mei Loretta Fang
Carlos Gomez
Mark Grin
Yana Grinberg
Ulrike Heregger
Andre P. Hirst
Melanie Horn
Nicholas J. Horne
Yuqi Huang
Gazi Islam
Alyssa E. Jones
Jelena Jurlina
Hong-Gyu Kim
Brian L. Kuzma
Joshua S. Lee
Steven E. Leeds
Lydia Wei-Ying Li
Jill L. Ligator
Ming Liu
Maki Livesay
Gil Manuh
Yong Pyung Park
Rajiv D. Patel
Herbert K. Pircher
Nina V. Ritchie
Maurico A. Rivera
Zavala M. Rubio
Anish A. Samant
Simone Schernthaner
Jun-Sang Shin
Andrew H. Staub
Larry G. Sutton
Xiao-Ming Tan
Michael F. Tom
Ming-Chun Ampo Tsai
Tina Wang
Yu Wang
Yu-Ting Wu
Yeong S. Yeo
Haiyan Zhang
Min Zhang

2006
Thomas L. Allison
Andrew W. Bishop
Deborah Lynn Bishop
Adam M. Block
Donald A. Brown
James G. Bulsiewicz
Glenda M. Coppola
Anna L. Donoghue
Kazuhiro Hayakawa
Young Ho Kim
Hsian-Yu Kung
Kevin L. Kush
Denise Linnehan
Timothy E. Long
Chryssi M. Mikus
Robert A. Miller
Jose M. Ospina
Blair E. Trickey
Juan C. Weil
Courtney A. Welter
Bettina Wenko
Jillian L. Zane

2007
Christina R. Alvarez
Edwin Amankwah
Dimitri Baubooa
Moises Benavides
Eugenio Bisama
James E. Burke, Jr.
Tu A. Dao
Jeffrey E. Delong
Shane F. Hannabury
Miia M. Hiltunen
Chih-Chien Hsu
Amanda Jefferson
Nan Lin
Michael A. Lipkin
Jessica A. Markowitz
David Mi
Ives Mouesca
Constanza Moya
Mario Rodriguez
Barbara A. Schmidt
Barbara Schorgendorfer
Craig A. Slater
Thomas M. Stelmach
Claudio J. Vargas
Ho J. Wang
Tinghui Xie

2008
Heraldo Alvarez
Xu Da
Carlos M. De Leon Valle
David D. Emmel
Jun Gu
Yuyun Huang
Steven R. Jefferies
Minh Q. Le
Cleo Lettry-Vauban
Yi Li
Shih-Huei F. Liang
Yi-Hsien Liu
Steffan S. Lozinak
Robert B. McKeever III
Gabriela A. Molina Schleusz
Yingzhi Pan
Laura T. Rabinovitz
Suping Shi
Zhongjie Wen
Wei Xu
Qi Zhang
Rui Zhang

2009
K. James Ball
Mahamadou Barry
Hector Bellido
Jose Britto
Juanita Caijiao Saenz
Witson A. Camones
Tomas R. Cedamanos
Guillermo F. Chaparro
Qianxue Chen
Roxana C. Collantes
Andrew Dark
Javier De Las Casas
Juan P. Fernandini
Liliana Gallo
Jorge L. Garcia
Alexander Gleiser
Jose L. Gutierrez
Sushil S. Karampuri
Thomas Larsen
Ernesto Lermo
Wayne A. Martin
Jean P. Matallana
Raul Merino
Alexandra Espinoza Miller
Robert A. Miller
Luis L. Minano
Cesar Nunez
Cesar Ostos
Eric A. Padilla
Carlos E. Ramirez Robledo
Felipe E. Reategui
Laura D. Rumiche
Edo S. Samra
Konstantinos Sarafides
Stacey E. Sherman
Rosa M. Silva
Erich K. Stahlkopf
Chih H. Ting
Lucia A. Trujillo
Enrique J. Valenzuela
Yunzhe Xue
Yuan Zhang

2010
Quentin E. Alston
Gerardo Barroso
Tamara J. Berger
Erhan Bicmen
Andrew P. Bristow
Sebastian Casanova
Carlos E. Correa
Felippe Do Prado Dadovani
Anne-Charlotte Dahan
Moises Davidovits
Gonzalo A. Delabarra
Lourdes Diaz
Yoann Douieb
Henry E. Dujmusic
Marcelo A. Esteban
Rodolfo A. Fuente-Alba
Jorge A. Garcia
Sandra C. Garcia
Alvaro A. Gomez Morales
Manuel F. Gomez
Jose F. Gonzalez
Chen Y. Huang
Khalil Lakhani
Antoine Lallemand
Maximilien C. Lefranc
Yiran Li
Rodolfo Liano
Carlos I. Llamoca
Ramiro Lopez
Carolina Lozada
Jun Lu
Wayne A. Martin
Pablo A. Matul Serrano
Thomas J. McGinn Jr.
Michel H. Menanga
Samy Mezzache
Joshua J. Mitzel
Yousang Moon
Paula L. Narango
James M. Nilles
Gabrial A. Ortiz
Emma A. Padilla
Ricardo Palacios
Roberto P. Palominos
Justin C. Parnell
Xusheng Peng
Patricio E. Pincheira
Orit J. Pollak
Eoin D. Prendergast
Hao Qin
Rodrigo M. Quezada
Andi F. Rahmawan
Alvaro Ramirez
Diana M. Rey
Luz M. Riascos
Jorge Rodriguez
Mirentxu Salles
Antonio Sarah
Segun J. Shittu
Paula Sonnenschein
Aleesha Stamps
David A. Steinrueck
Ze Y. Tang
Jose A. Tellitud
Vincent M. Traore
Ana M. Vargas
Juan M. Vargas
Cesar I. Vera Minrique
Claudia I. Woll
Shu Y. Wu

2011
Courtney R. Adler
William M. Austin Jr.
Shawn M. Barney
Arturo Belmar Mendez
Melanie A. Bonhomme
Fernando A. Campilo y Aguilar
Brizna J. Castro
Stephen V. Cazenave
Marco T. Chang Chavarria
Edgar Cifuentes
Ana Isabel Cofino Vizicaino
Eli J. Cohen
Oscar G. Colan
Yueheng Cui
Inaki De la Parra Baeereas
Roberto Diaz
Peter Dillett
Debra A. Dupont
Edward A. Egl
Arturo Espinola
Stuart W. Falknor
Jennifer A. Fredericksen
Jaime A. Gallegos
Satyajith Gaonkar
Jose A. Garcia Nunez
Carlos Godoy Corrales
Tahirih L. Greene-Guillory
Lizette N. Guerra
Maria L. Guerrini
Dennis Z. Guidry
Xu Han
Ricardo F. Herrera Fierro
Eustolio G. Herrera
Ruishu Hou
Francisco Jaar
Konrad D. Kantor
Rozalind D. Kendrick
Mario Landa Hernandez
Francisco J. Lezama Gonzalez
Hui Li
Alejandro Lizaola
Ramon Mariscal
Omar A. Martinez Garcia
Eric Mayett Moreno
Jose Manuel E. Medina Pegram
Manuel Melendez
Alfredo F. Millan Ortiz
Jose de Jesus Mondragon Ruvalcaba
Linda A. Morales
Ryan D. O'Malley
Roger S. Ortiz Gomez
Marsha L. Owen
Jose A. Perez Apaez
Omar J. Perez Rosales
Micahel R. Pettiette
Eduardo A. Porras Navarro Gonzalez
English M. Pratts
Teresa C. Ramsey
Micahel C. Schiavo
Joy R. Sen
Oliver E. Serrano
Daryana A. Stekolshchikova
James R. Thompson
Johanna Torres Chinchilla
Thad R. Vorozilchak
Lei Wei
Hui Xu
Tao Ye
Lewis M. Young
Yisheng Yuan
Chi Zhang
Yiting Zhang
Bing Zhao
Dan Qiao Zhao
Jie Zhao

2012
Pedro F. Abarca Medina
Claudia E. Abaunza Castillo
Angela Acevedo Droguett
Lina M. Acosta Tovar
Tolulope T. Adeogba
Eduardo R. Aguilar
Jose C. Aguirre
Sobia Ali
Ralph F. Alosilla-Velazco Vera
Juan C. Alvarez Orozco
Rafael E. Arango Chavarriaga
Carolina Arboleda Bernal
Alejandro F. Ardiles Aniceto
Maria G. Arias
Franz Bernabe Avila Velasquez
Santiago Ayala Ayala
Eduardo Baracco Maggi
Tzintzun Bastida
Gustavo Braun Salinas
Karl Brenner Roman
Cesar E. Buitrago Chegwin
Beata Bujalska
Gustavo Cabrera
Juanita Cajiao Saenz
Javier R. Calvo
Luciano Canales Cornejo
Jose Luis Canchaya Toledo
Boris I. Carhuancho Camargo
Elena S. Carranza Nakasone
Mauricio Carrillo Pena
Carlos A. Castellanos Mora
Jorge M. Castillo Zachrisson
Jaime O. Castillo
Carlos A. Ceballos Castillo
Eliot F. Chahuan Abeddrabbo
Wynette Chan
Sharmila M. Chardavoyne
Shu-Miaw Chaw
Xi S. Chen
David E. Cifuentes Cadena
Edgar F. Cifuentes
Paola S. Cornejo Vargas
Daniela Alejandra Cortazzo Gulino
Cilia E. Cruz Escobar
Marcela D'Alessio Benzaquen
Alejandra Daguer Bechara-Hage
Hans H. Dassau
Rafael A. Daza
Diego De la Fuente Schutt
Alfredo A. De la Hoz Kepfer
Maxime N. De Sahb
Jazmine Delgado
Dario A. Dibos Herrera
Yang S. Ding
Cristobal Doren Villaseca
Beatriz E. Escobar
Silvana Escobar
Martin Esparza Varas
Rigoberto Espinosa
Javier E. Fabrega Adames
Miguel A. Farfan Chuecas
Justin D. Farmakakis
Guilherme H. Fernandes dos Santos
Jordi Figueras
Esperanza Finol Delgado
Carlos A. Fosca Pastor
Nishant Gadiraju
Juan Miguel Galeas Penaloza
Jose M. Galindo Perez
Daniel A. Garcia
Alejandro Garuz
Juan P. Gaudiano
Alejandro Gomez Quintero
Luz M. Gomez
Valeria Granai Torrebiarte
Dennis Grosche
Fredy Gualy
Jie Guan
Laura M. Gutierrez Pardo
Brian P. Harp
Jeremy L. Hendershot
Ana C. Hernandez Florez
Yuqiao Hu
Javier A. Hundskopf Wendt
Felipe Ibarra
Ankit Jain
Sandra Jaramillo
Jonathan S. Johnson
Daniel Kattan Lolas
Daniel T. Korda
Jose V. Kortnik
Vincenzo Lambiase
Manuel A. Landauro Wong
Rahsaan A. LeBlanc
Francisco J. Leiva
Stefany Lerner Ara
Pier C. Levaggi Muttini
Sen Lin
Yi Liu
Ziying Liu
Monica M. Llontop Gomez
Sebastian Londono Jaramillo
Yan Lu
Andres Luna Bustamante
Jose Luis Macedo Ortiz
Truc L. Mai
Mauricio J. Maldonado Valencia
Juan F. Mantovani
Brea R. May
Carlos Alejandro A. Medina Barrera
Sonia Medina
Jaime G. Mejia Angeles
Beatriz Helena Melo Herrera
Johanna R. Minaya Infanzon
Juan C. Montesdeoca
Olga C. Montilla
Javier L. Mora
Jesus B. Munoz Guzman
Alfred M. Muschett
Linzhi Ni
Pedro J. Ochoa Hernandez
Santiago Ospina Ramirez
Maximo R. Oyarzun Contreras
Daniel Humberto Pacheco Mercado
Juan F. Paez Higuera
Diego F. Palencia
Alejandro Paredes Gomez
Monica Rocio Parra Menchaca
Carlos Alejandro Pella Fernandez
Alvaro Pena Andrade
Luisa F. Pena Molono
Luis Perez Smith
Fatima Pestana
Vladimir Petit Medina
Biagio R. Piluso
Juan J. Pineda Ortiz
Gerardo Pini Giussiano
Christian Pino Cuevas
Yvan Y. Ponce Trillo
Alexander P. Psychoyos
Cristina Pullin
Jorge Erasmo Quinonez Nunez
Sergio N. Quiroz Ortiz
Paola Radzinski
Carlos E. Ramirez Robledo
Adrienne F. Reid
Paul Reyes Baca
Claudia P. Rico Acosta
Jorge Riquelme
Claudia E. Rivera Blanco
Juan H. Rivera Lobos
Carlos A. Robledo Caballos
Maria E. Rodriguez Maluenda
Jaime Javier Rodriguez-Frias Chavez
Jaime A. Romero Montes de Oca
Carlo Mario Romero Sanchez
Mauricio Rubio Parra
Alessandro Ruspoli
Rodrigo Salas Urzua
Wendy Salas Villalobos
Andrea Sanchez Jimenez
Maria L. Sanchez
Javier Santibanez Villaseca
Javier A. Sarmiento Shigenaga
Cesar Augusto Sarria De La Cotera
Carolina Semaan Lince
Oliver E. Serrano
Haoping Shi
Jose I. Solis Alfaro
Pompeyo R. Soto
Karin Steinhuber
Ming Su
Lina M. Suarez Betancourt
Mengxue Tang
Hideo Taniguchi
Alfredo J. Tascon
Luis R. Teixeira Rivarola
Enrique O. Tello Santa Cruz
Juan C. Tenorio Buitrago
Liang Tian
Lina M. Toro
Claudia Torres Brickell
Vicente Torres
Jaime F. Urquiza Rivera
Jose A. Vetencourt
Jorge Villanueva Carbajal
Lauriane Volk
Yujue Wang
Ying Xiang
Xin Xiao
Ke Xu
Luo Xue
Kai Yan
Yafei Yang
Ye Yu
Hector R. Zachrisson Echevarria
Luoyi Zhang
Qifei Zhu
Wenxian Zhu


Last Updated 4/2/14
[Follow Freeman] [Media/Communications] [Feedback] [Directions] [Copyright] [Privacy] [Freeman Home]