RSVP       Attendee List       Reunion Agenda       Travel Plans       Connections      




Reconnect, make new connections,
and join us for more good times.

Reunion Party
Saturday, May 23, 2015
7 p.m. - 10 p.m.
Aquarium of the Americas
(at the foot of Canal Street)
class events all weekend!

Class of 1965 Chairs

Lee Vorisek

George Rizzo

"Lost" Classmates
If you have information on these classmates
please email Rhonda Brown or call 504.862.8470

Luis Davalos
Paul Voss

In Memoriam

Roger L. Cornelius
Robert H. Garnett
Kendall B. Hampton
Harriet P. Hurley
John A. Meade
Philip J.T. Rawlins Jr.
Emanuel Steeg
Edward L. Streiffer
Alexander Miller Todd

Class of 1970 Chairs

Jay Bourgeois

John Koerner

"Lost" Classmates
If you have information on these classmates
please email Rhonda Brown or call 504.862.8470

Donald W. Brock
Ramon Cardenas Jr.
Charles D. Collins III

In Memoriam

Michael J. Brennan
Jorge L. Bunag
Robert L. Chapman
William E. Fourqurean
Jim M. Maynard
John Douglas Rivera
Anthony P. Simkus
Jospeh D. Wright Jr.

Class of 1975 Chairs

Millie & Allan Bradley

Rick Rees

"Lost" Classmates
If you have information on these classmates
please email Rhonda Brown or call 504.862.8470

Aftab N. Ahmed
Surasmo Tjptomartoyo

In Memoriam

Percy K. Brown
Donald J. Clark Jr.
Jerome B. Doster
Richard T. Evans
Charles H. Fehrs
Karen Kennon Gutowsky
James A. Hernquist
Robert C. Hurrey
Richard B. Johnson
Daniel M. Kashporenko
John T. Mahoney Jr.
W. David Suttles
Frances Rollins Whitty

Class of 1980 Chairs

"Lost" Classmates
If you have information on these classmates
please email Rhonda Brown or call 504.862.8470

Luis Francisco Hawkins
Thomas G. Smith

In Memoriam

Richard D. Craighead Jr.
Jyoti S. Daftary
Michael L. McAllister
Dennis S. Morrison
Henry van Gelder

Class of 1985 Chairs

David Ronn

Bobby Kincaid

"Lost" Classmates
If you have information on these classmates
please email Rhonda Brown or call 504.862.8470

Sunil S. Khanna
Toshihiko Komami
Koji Lida
Yasushi Nakade
Susan R. Roskind

In Memoriam

Martin Fleischer
Stephen S. Hall
Eleanor F. Shirley
Novel J. Vocke Jr.

Class of 1990 Chairs

Mark Arrigo

"Lost" Classmates
If you have information on these classmates
please email Rhonda Brown or call 504.862.8470

Alice M. Adams
Rafael Suareztab-textCamacho
Leonard Lothian
Deepak Swaroop
Tadashi Yamazaki

In Memoriam

Richard R. Armstrong
Carl Edward Kemmerly III
Kent M. Roby
Dwight H. Short II
Stephen A. Thomas

Class of 1995 Chairs

Aimee Freeman

Lakshman Charanjiva

Charles Carriere

"Lost" Classmates
If you have information on these classmates
please email Rhonda Brown or call 504.862.8470

Yasumi Akatsuka
Adrian Alvarez-Arciga
Michael Choo
George W. Forstbauer Jr.
Pei-Chao Hsu
Wang H. Hwang
Fan Liu
Lin-Kang Luh
Caroline Pobeau
Rahul Rosha
Monica Vasquez

In Memoriam

F. Alejandro Dipp
Eric M. Dusang
Kirk R. Jackson Sr.
Burt Taylor III

Class of 2000 Chairs

Catherine Cox

Allison Piper Wall

"Lost" Classmates
If you have information on these classmates
please email Rhonda Brown or call 504.862.8470

Maria C. Bitar
Jaime Brito
Juan E. Cariamo
Paul A. Dawidowicz
Andres Gonzalez
Gregory E. Heroff
Boris Herrera
Hugo Herrera
Nora Herrera
Zhenchao Hu
Sergio Huencho
Cristian Monslave
Moushami Nirula
Patricio Salas
Brian K. SIdle
Hernan Vasquez
Pekka Vikstrom
Hector Villagran
Marcel Villegas
Dai Xia
Gilbert Y. Yevi
Bei Yu

In Memoriam

Daniel L. Deal
Antonio C. Phillips
Andres Robledo
Rodney St. Pierre Jr.

Class of 2005 Chairs

Katherine Thome

Kevin Gremillion

"Lost" Classmates
If you have information on these classmates
please email Rhonda Brown or call 504.862.8470

German G. Bello
Byron Cohen
Shiow-Mei Loretta Fung
Mark Grin
Ulrike Heregger
Gazi Islam
Hong-Gyu Kim
Lydia Wei-Ying Li
Yong Pyung Park
Maurico A Rivera
Anish A. Samant
Jun-Sang Shin
Ming-Chun Ampo Tsai
Tina Wang
Yu Wang
Yu-Ting Wu

In Memoriam

A search of the database did not return names for inclusion in this segment. If you know of anyone who should be listed in this section, please email Rhonda Brown or call 504.862-8470.

Class of 2010 Chairs

Amina & Matt Dearmon

Gary Dubroc

Wesley Gautreaux

"Lost" Classmates
If you have information on these classmates
please email Rhonda Brown or call 504.862.8470

Jose A. Tellitud
Shu Y. Wu

In Memoriam

Corwith Davis II

 

 

Freeman Home | Tulane Home | Alumni Home

 

Office of Alumni Relations
A. B. Freeman School of Business
7 McAlister Drive, New Orleans, LA 70118
504-862-8470 | freemanalumni@tulane.edu